CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Gracia-Orlova Women's International Race
8948
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8948,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Gracia-Orlova Women's International Race



1 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Specialized-lululemon 3:17:48 2 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Specialized-lululemon 3 Paulina Brzesna-Bentkowska (Pol) Pacific Torun 4 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia 5 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russia 6 Emma Pooley (GBr) Bigla Cycling 7 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink 0:00:07 8 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 9 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway 10 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Ukraine 0:00:15 11 Ursa Pintar (Slo) E.Leclerc-Klub Polet 12 Andrea Graus (Aut) Bigla Cycling 13 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 14 Reta Trotman (NZl) Maxx-Solar 15 Edwige Pitel (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox 16 Daniela Pintarelli (Aut) Squadra Scappatella 0:00:25 17 Anouska Koster (Ger) Team Futurumshop 18 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) Regional Polish Team 19 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BePink 20 Madelene Olsson (Swe) Cramo Go:Green 21 Irina Molicheva (Rus) Russia 0:00:33 22 Olga Wasiuk (Pol) Mayday Team Start Lublin 23 Maryna Ivaniuk (Ukr) Ukraine 24 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Specialized-lululemon 0:00:40 25

Olena Sharha (Ukr) Ukraine

1 Loren Rowney (Aus) Specialized-lululemon 2:39:55 2 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 3 Andrea Graus (Aut) Bigla Cycling 4 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink 5 Martina Rusicková (Cze) Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:00:06 6 Elena Bocharnikova (Rus) RusVelo 7 Paulina Brzesna-Bentkowska (Pol) Pacific Torun 8 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink 9 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Specialized-lululemon 10 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 11 Rossella Callovi (Ita) Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:00:11 12 Emma Pooley (GBr) Bigla Cycling 13 Giada Borgato (Ita) Pasta Zara-Cogeas 14 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Specialized-lululemon 15 Edwige Pitel (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox 16 Karolin Garczynska (Pol) Poland 17 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russia 18 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia 19 Maryna Ivaniuk (Ukr) Ukraine 20 Madelene Olsson (Swe) Cramo Go:Green 21 Anouska Koster (Ger) Team Futurumshop 22 Eline Brustad (Nor) Norway 23 Aleksa Burchenkova (Rus) RusVelo 24 Ivanna Borovychenko (Ukr) Ukraine 25

Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Team Futurumshop

Result 1 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Specialized-lululemon 10:55:12 2 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Specialized-lululemon 0:00:46 3 Emma Pooley (GBr) Bigla Cycling 0:01:08 4 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russia 0:01:16 5 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink 6 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia 0:01:37 7 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Specialized-lululemon 0:02:10 8 Andrea Graus (Aut) Bigla Cycling 0:02:17 9 Edwige Pitel (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox 0:02:26 10 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 0:02:37 11 Paulina Brzesna-Bentkowska (Pol) Pacific Torun 0:02:38 12 Anouska Koster (Ger) Team Futurumshop 0:02:55 13 Reta Trotman (NZl) Maxx-Solar 0:02:57 14 Irina Molicheva (Rus) Russia 0:03:11 15 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Ukraine 0:03:13 16 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) Regional Polish Team 0:03:16 17 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 0:03:21 18 Tayler Wiles (USA) Specialized-lululemon 0:03:42 19 Ursa Pintar (Slo) E.Leclerc-Klub Polet 0:03:44 20 Madelene Olsson (Swe) Cramo Go:Green 21 Patricia Schwager (Swi) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 0:04:10 22 Daniela Pintarelli (Aut) Squadra Scappatella 0:04:11 23 Olga Wasiuk (Pol) Mayday Team Start Lublin 0:04:15 24 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BePink 0:04:37 25 Olena Sharha (Ukr) Ukraine 0:04:38

0:00:17

Leave a reply
Share on



1 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Specialized-lululemon 0:02:41 2 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Specialized-lululemon 0:00:05 3 Aleksa Burchenkova (Rus) RusVelo 0:00:06 4 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Specialized-lululemon 0:00:09 5 Maria Mishina (Rus) RusVelo 0:00:10 6 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink 7 Martina Ritter (Aut) Team Stuttgart 8 Esther Fennel (Ger) Koga Ladies-Fachklink Dr. Herzog 0:00:11 9 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas 10 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) Regional Polish Team 0:00:12 11 Tayler Wiles (USA) Specialized-lululemon 12 Lucie Záleská (Cze) Czech Republic 13 Mieke Kroger (Ger) Team Futurumshop 14 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russia 15 Anastasia Chulkova (Rus) RusVelo 0:00:13 16 Emma Pooley (GBr) Bigla Cycling 17 Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) Cramo Go:Green 18 Loren Rowney (Aus) Specialized-lululemon 19 Anouska Koster (Ger) Team Futurumshop 0:00:14 20 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink 21 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 0:00:15 22 Pavlína Šulcová (Cze) Czech Republic 23 Katsiaryna Barazna (Blr) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox 24 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) RusVelo 0:00:16 25

Rossella Callovi (Ita) Pasta Zara-Cogeas

1 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Specialized-lululemon 2:53:48 2 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Specialized-lululemon 3 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink 4 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Specialized-lululemon 5 Aleksa Burchenkova (Rus) RusVelo 6 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 7 Paulina Brze_na-Bentkowska (Pol) Pacific Torun 8 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russia 9 Tayler Wiles (USA) Specialized-lululemon 10 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 11 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas 12 Andrea Graus (Aut) Bigla Cycling 13 Edwige Pitel (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox 14 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 15 Maryna Ivaniuk (Ukr) Ukraine 16 Polona Batagelj (Slo) E.Leclerc-Klub Polet 17 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia 18 Patricia Schwager (Swi) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 19 Ur_a Pintar (Slo) E.Leclerc-Klub Polet 20 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway 21 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) RusVelo 22 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Team Futurumshop 23 Olena Sharha (Ukr) Ukraine 24 Madelene Olsson (Swe) Cramo Go:Green 25

Reta Trotman (NZl) Maxx-Solar

1 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Specialized-lululemon 0:17:32 2 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Specialized-lululemon 0:00:19 3 Tayler Wiles (USA) Specialized-lululemon 0:00:30 4 Emma Pooley (GBr) Bigla Cycling 0:00:31 5 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russia 0:00:41 6 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink 0:00:46 7 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Specialized-lululemon 8 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink 0:00:52 9 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia 0:00:53 10 Aleksa Burchenkova (Rus) RusVelo 0:01:00 11 Martina Ritter (Aut) Team Stuttgart 0:01:04 12 Andrea Graus (Aut) Bigla Cycling 0:01:14 13 Maria Mishina (Rus) RusVelo 0:01:16 14 Mieke Kroger (Ger) Team Futurumshop 0:01:17 15 Patricia Schwager (Swi) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 16 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:01:18 17 Esther Fennel (Ger) Koga Ladies-Fachklink Dr. Herzog 0:01:19 18 Edwige Pitel (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox 0:01:24 19 Irina Molicheva (Rus) Russia 0:01:29 20 Pavlína Šulcová (Cze) Czech Republic 0:01:30 21 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) RusVelo 0:01:34 22 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Team Futurumshop 0:01:36 23 Loren Rowney (Aus) Specialized-lululemon 24 Reta Trotman (NZl) Maxx-Solar 0:01:37 25 Anouska Koster (Ger) Team Futurumshop

1 Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (Pol) Pacific Torun 1:43:42 2 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Specialized-lululemon 3 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 4 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Russia 5 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Specialized-lululemon 6 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink 7 Emma Pooley (GBr) Bigla Cycling 8 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russia 9 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway 0:00:04 10 Edwige Pitel (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox 11 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Faren-Let’s Go Finland Team 12 Reta Trotman (NZl) Maxx-Solar 13 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Ukraine 0:00:10 14 Urša Pintar (Slo) E.Leclerc-Klub Polet 15 Svetlana Stolbova (Rus) Russia 0:00:14 16 Katarzy Niewiadoma (Pol) Pacific Torun 17 Andrea Graus (Aut) Bigla Cycling 18 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Specialized-lululemon 19 Anouska Koster (Ger) Team Futurumshop 20 Tayler Wiles (USA) Specialized-lululemon 21 Maryna Ivaniuk (Ukr) Ukraine 22 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) RusVelo 23 Irina Molicheva (Rus) Russia 24 Madelene Olsson (Swe) Cramo Go:Green 0:00:20 25 Aleksa Burchenkova (Rus) RusVelo


Fatal error: Cannot redeclare mytheme_comment() (previously declared in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/capovelo/public/wp-content/themes/widemag/comments.php:2) in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/capovelo/public/wp-content/themes/widemag/comments.php on line 2