CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10
8206
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8206,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-VqVtBcdK3M

USA 1 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) 4:30:22

ITA 2 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 48

ESP 3 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 1:02

ITA 4 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE)

ESP 5 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA)

FRA 6 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)

IRL 7 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1:10

ESP 8 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 1:25

ITA 9 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

POL 10 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1:52

ESP 11 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 2:22

ESP 12 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA)

ESP 13 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

ITA 14 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM)

GER 15 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 2:48

ESP 16 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

EST 17 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

FRA 18 ELISSONDE, Kenny (FDJ) + 3:07

POR 19 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, José Joao (NETAPP – ENDURA)

CZE 20 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA)

ITA 21 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING) + 3:28

DEN 22 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 3:45

POR 23 CARDOSO, Andre Fernando S. Martins (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

FRA 24 BAGOT, Yohan (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 3:52

NED 25 TEN DAM, Laurens (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 3:58

COL 26 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY PROCYCLING)

COL 27 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING) + 4:08

DEN 28 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 4:28

ITA 29 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 5:00

SLO 30 BRAJKOVIC, Janez (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

POL 31 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz (VACANSOLEIL-DCM)

SUI 32 ZAUGG, Oliver (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 5:04

ESP 33 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 5:26

CRO 34 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 7:02

ESP 35 TXURRUKA, Amets (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 9:07

ESP 36 OROZ UGALDE, Juan Jose (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 9:15

BEL 37 DE GREEF, Francis (LOTTO BELISOL) + 9:21

ITA 38 CARUSO, Giampaolo (KATUSHA) + 9:39

SUI 39 KOHLER, Martin (BMC RACING)

ITA 40 ULISSI, Diego (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

USA 1 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) 40:29:14

ITA 2 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 43

IRL 3 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 53

ESP 4 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 1:02

ESP 5 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 1:40

ESP 6 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 2:04

ITA 7 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE) + 2:20

FRA 8 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 3:11

POL 9 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 3:16

ITA 10 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 3:28

CZE 11 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 3:58

ITA 12 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 4:09

ITA 13 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING) + 4:35

EST 14 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 4:42

COL 15 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING) + 5:12

NED 16 TEN DAM, Laurens (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 6:05

ESP 17 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 6:33

ESP 18 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

GER 19 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 6:36

ESP 20 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 6:39

Leave a reply
Share on