CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2
8251
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8251,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HjjdmSBHrYk

IRL 1 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) 4:37:09

ESP 2 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 2

ITA 3 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 6

CZE 4 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 11

ESP 5 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 12

ITA 6 ULISSI, Diego (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

ESP 7 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA)

ITA 8 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE) + 14

NED 9 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

COL 10 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING)

IRL 11 MARTIN, Daniel (GARMIN SHARP)

POL 12 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF)

USA 13 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

FRA 14 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)

ESP 15 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ITA 16 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

POL 17 HUZARSKI, Bartosz (NETAPP – ENDURA)

CZE 18 KREUZIGER, Roman (SAXO-TINKOFF)

ESP 19 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

ITA 20 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING)

CRO 21 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ESP 22 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

RSA 23 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Reinardt (ARGOS-SHIMANO)

BEL 24 EIJSSEN, Yannick (BMC RACING) + 21

DEN 25 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF)

NED 26 TEN DAM, Laurens (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

ITA 27 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM)

FRA 28 BAGOT, Yohan (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 27

ITA 29 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

BEL 30 HERMANS, Ben (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 31

USA 31 BUSCHE, Matthew (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ESP 32 SANCHEZ GIL, Luis Leon (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

FRA 33 ELISSONDE, Kenny (FDJ) + 35

BEL 34 DE CLERCQ, Bart (LOTTO BELISOL) + 36

ESP 35 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 38

FRA 36 GENIEZ, Alexandre (FDJ)

SUI 37 ZAUGG, Oliver (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 45

BEL 38 SERRY, Pieter (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 47

ITA 39 TIRALONGO, Paolo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

POL 40 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 51

ITA 1 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) 5:07:22

IRL 2 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 8

ESP 3 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 10

USA 4 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

CRO 5 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

COL 6 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING) + 22

BEL 7 HERMANS, Ben (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 27

ESP 8 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)

POL 9 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 32

CZE 10 KREUZIGER, Roman (SAXO-TINKOFF)

CZE 11 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA)

ITA 12 TIRALONGO, Paolo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 33

POL 13 HUZARSKI, Bartosz (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 35

ITA 14 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING) + 36

ITA 15 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM)

DEN 16 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 39

ESP 17 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 41

BEL 18 EIJSSEN, Yannick (BMC RACING) + 43

NED 19 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 49

BEL 20 SERRY, Pieter (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP)

Leave a reply
Share on