CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9
8213
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8213,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aX-9GgNMIDI

ESP 1 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) 4:18:57

ESP 2 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 4

ESP 3 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA)

IRL 4 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 8

ESP 5 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 9

ITA 6 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

ITA 7 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

BEL 8 GILBERT, Philippe (BMC RACING) + 13

FRA 9 BARGUIL, Warren (ARGOS-SHIMANO)

ESP 10 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 15

ITA 11 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE) + 16

ITA 12 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING)

COL 13 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY PROCYCLING) + 18

ESP 14 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

EST 15 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

BEL 16 DE CLERCQ, Bart (LOTTO BELISOL)

USA 17 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ESP 18 MORENO BAZAN, Javier (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 26

ITA 19 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 27

ITA 20 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 29

GER 21 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 30

ESP 22 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM)

ITA 23 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM)

NED 24 TEN DAM, Laurens (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

NED 25 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 43

ESP 26 FLECHA GIANNONI, Juan Antonio (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 47

SLO 27 BRAJKOVIC, Janez (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

ESP 28 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

CZE 29 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA)

CAN 30 MEIER, Christian (ORICA GREENEDGE) + 49

AUS 31 CLARKE, Simon (ORICA GREENEDGE)

ITA 32 ULISSI, Diego (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

COL 33 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING)

ESP 34 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

COL 35 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA, Cayetano José (CANNONDALE) + 53

BEL 36 MEERSMAN, Gianni (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 55

CZE 37 STYBAR, Zdenek (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 57

FRA 38 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 58

POL 39 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF)

KAZ 40 ZEITS, Andrey (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:02

ESP 1 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) 35:58:34

IRL 2 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1

ITA 3 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 20

ESP 4 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 22

USA 5 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 28

ESP 6 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 56

CZE 7 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 1:09

ESP 8 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 1:10

COL 9 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING) + 1:24

ITA 10 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING) + 1:26

ITA 11 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE) + 1:37

POL 12 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1:43

ITA 13 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 2:05

EST 14 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 2:12

ITA 15 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 2:21

ITA 16 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 2:23

NED 17 TEN DAM, Laurens (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 2:25

FRA 18 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 2:28

FRA 19 BARGUIL, Warren (ARGOS-SHIMANO) + 2:31

BEL 20 DE CLERCQ, Bart (LOTTO BELISOL) + 2:33

Leave a reply
Share on