CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7
8704
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8704,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MIFVJSwY_r8

ESP 1 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) 5:26:14

DEN 2 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

AUS 3 PORTE, Richie (SKY PROCYCLING) + 15

ESP 4 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 16

NED 5 CLEMENT, Stef (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM)

ESP 6 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)

GBR 7 FROOME, Christopher (SKY PROCYCLING)

ESP 8 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)

AUS 9 ROGERS, Michael (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF)

ESP 10 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 23

ESP 11 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 30

NED 12 TEN DAM, Laurens (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM) + 53

ESP 13 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 1:00

FRA 14 VOECKLER, Thomas (TEAM EUROPCAR) + 1:45

FRA 15 GENIEZ, Alexandre (FDJ)

EST 16 TAARAMAE, Rein (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)

ITA 17 CUNEGO, Damiano (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 1:52

GBR 18 THOMAS, Geraint (SKY PROCYCLING) + 2:06

POL 19 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 2:07

AUS 20 DENNIS, Rohan (GARMIN SHARP) + 2:10

GBR 21 KENNAUGH, Peter (SKY PROCYCLING)

USA 22 BOOKWALTER, Brent (BMC RACING TEAM) + 2:22

ESP 23 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Jesus (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF)

ESP 24 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 2:32

USA 25 TALANSKY, Andrew (GARMIN SHARP)

FRA 26 ROLLAND, Pierre (TEAM EUROPCAR) + 3:03

FRA 27 DURET, Sébastien (BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT) + 3:05

POR 28 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, José Joao (TEAM NETAPP – ENDURA) + 3:19

RUS 29 SILIN, Egor (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 3:21

FRA 30 BARGUIL, Warren (TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO) + 3:23

GBR 1 FROOME, Christopher (SKY PROCYCLING) 25:00:13

AUS 2 PORTE, Richie (SKY PROCYCLING) + 51

AUS 3 ROGERS, Michael (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1:37

ESP 4 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 1:47

ESP 5 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 1:49

DEN 6 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 2:04

NED 7 CLEMENT, Stef (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM) + 2:32

ESP 8 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 2:47

AUS 9 DENNIS, Rohan (GARMIN SHARP) + 2:48

ESP 10 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 2:56

Leave a reply
Share on