CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Presidential Tour of Turkey Stage 6
8979
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8979,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Presidential Tour of Turkey Stage 6



TUR 1 SAYAR, Mustafa (TORKU SEKERSPOR) 4:40:09

FRA 2 BAGOT, Yohan (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 18

FRA 3 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 23

BUL 4 ANDONOV PETROV, Danail (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 28

COL 5 ATAPUMA HURTADO, Darwin (COLOMBIA) + 30

FRA 6 HIVERT, Jonathan (SOJASUN)

BEL 7 PAUWELS, Serge (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP)

AUS 8 MEYER, Cameron (ORICA GREENEDGE)

FRA 9 GUILLOU, Florian (BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT) + 33

AHO 10 DE MAAR, Marc (UNITEDHEALTHCARE)

FRA 11 MEDEREL, Maxime (SOJASUN)

ERI 12 BERHANE, Natnael (EUROPCAR) + 43

FRA 13 FEILLU, Brice (SOJASUN)

AUS 14 SUTHERLAND, Rory (SAXO-TINKOFF)

POR 15 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, José Joao (TEAM NETAPP – ENDURA) + 49

ESP 16 MEGIAS LEAL, Javier (NOVO NORDISK) + 51

ESP 17 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, David (TORKU SEKERSPOR) + 54

TUR 18 BAKIRCI, Nazim (TORKU SEKERSPOR) + 57

ITA 19 MAZZANTI, Luca (VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA) + 1:16

ITA 20 PAGANI, Angelo (BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX)

FRA 21 BARGUIL, Warren (ARGOS-SHIMANO)

RSA 22 VAN NIEKERK, Dennis (MTN – QHUBEKA)

URU 23 FERRARI BARCELO, Fabricio (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 1:21

TUR 24 KAL, Mirac (TORKU SEKERSPOR)

KAZ 25 KASHECHKIN, Andrey (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:27

BEL 26 SEELDRAEYERS, Kevin (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

KAZ 27 MIZUROV, Andrey (TORKU SEKERSPOR) + 1:38

FRA 28 LEQUATRE, Geoffroy (BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT)

ITA 29 COLBRELLI, Sonny (BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX) + 1:43

FRA 30 LEVARLET, Guillaume (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 1:47

General Classification after Stage 6

TUR 1 SAYAR, Mustafa (TORKU SEKERSPOR) 23:49:24

ERI 2 BERHANE, Natnael (EUROPCAR) + 41

FRA 3 BAGOT, Yohan (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 44

FRA 4 MEDEREL, Maxime (SOJASUN) + 57

FRA 5 EDET, Nicolas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 1:00

AUS 6 MEYER, Cameron (ORICA GREENEDGE) + 1:02

COL 7 ATAPUMA HURTADO, Darwin (COLOMBIA) + 1:08

FRA 8 GUILLOU, Florian (BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT) + 1:09

BUL 9 ANDONOV PETROV, Danail (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 1:13

AUS 10 SUTHERLAND, Rory (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1:15

BEL 11 SEELDRAEYERS, Kevin (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:35

POR 12 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, José Joao (TEAM NETAPP – ENDURA) + 1:36

BEL 13 PAUWELS, Serge (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 1:40

FRA 14 FEILLU, Brice (SOJASUN) + 2:01

AHO 15 DE MAAR, Marc (UNITEDHEALTHCARE) + 2:07

Leave a reply
Share on