CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Giro d'Italia Stage 3
8904
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8904,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Giro d'Italia Stage 3



ITA 1 PAOLINI, Luca (KATUSHA) 5:43:50

AUS 2 EVANS, Cadel (BMC RACING) + 16

CAN 3 HESJEDAL, Ryder (GARMIN SHARP)

ITA 4 SANTAMBROGIO, Mauro (VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA)

ESP 5 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

ITA 6 CARUSO, Giampaolo (KATUSHA)

NED 7 WEENING, Pieter (ORICA GREENEDGE)

GBR 8 WIGGINS, Bradley (SKY PROCYCLING)

ESP 9 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Benat (MOVISTAR TEAM)

NED 10 GESINK, Robert (BLANCO PRO CYCLING)

CRO 11 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

USA 12 DANIELSON, Thomas (GARMIN SHARP)

ITA 13 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING)

COL 14 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING)

ITA 15 AGNOLI, Valerio (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

RUS 16 TROFIMOV, Yury (KATUSHA)

ITA 17 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

COL 18 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY PROCYCLING) + 36

ITA 19 BATTAGLIN, Enrico (BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX) + 49

ITA 20 VISCONTI, Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 50

ITA 21 ARU, Fabio (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

SUI 22 MORABITO, Steve (BMC RACING)

ESP 23 VALLS FERRI, Rafael (VACANSOLEIL-DCM)

NZL 24 BENNETT, George (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

POL 25 GOLAS, Michal (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP)

ESP 26 AZANZA SOTO, Jorge (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

COL 27 BETANCUR GOMEZ, Carlos Alberto (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

ITA 28 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

POL 29 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF)

NED 30 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (BLANCO PRO CYCLING)

ITA 31 PELLIZOTTI, Franco (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI)

POL 32 NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 1:00

ITA 33 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

ITA 34 ROSA, Diego (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI) + 1:37

ITA 35 PRONI, Alessandro (VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA) + 1:52

ITA 36 GARZELLI, Stefano (VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA)

COL 37 DUARTE AREVALO, Fabio Andres (COLOMBIA)

ITA 38 MARCATO, Marco (VACANSOLEIL-DCM)

POR 39 PIRES, Bruno (SAXO-TINKOFF)

FRA 40 JEANNESSON, Arnold (FDJ)

ITA 1 PAOLINI, Luca (KATUSHA) 9:04:32

GBR 2 WIGGINS, Bradley (SKY PROCYCLING) + 17

COL 3 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING)

ESP 4 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Benat (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 26

ITA 5 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 31

ITA 6 AGNOLI, Valerio (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

CAN 7 HESJEDAL, Ryder (GARMIN SHARP) + 34

ITA 8 CARUSO, Giampaolo (KATUSHA) + 36

RUS 9 TROFIMOV, Yury (KATUSHA)

COL 10 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY PROCYCLING) + 37

Leave a reply
Share on