CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Tour de Beauce Stages 1 & 2
8678
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8678,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Tour de Beauce Stages 1 & 2



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lTPDL2IxyYg

BEL 1 STUYVEN, Jasper (BONTRAGER) 4:06:11

CAN 2 BOIVIN, Guillaume (CANADIAN NATIONAL)

ITA 3 PERON, Andrea (NOVO NORDISK)

USA 4 REIJNEN, Kiel (UNITEDHEALTHCARE)

IRL 5 LAVERY, Phillip (H&R BLOCK)

USA 6 BALDWIN, Christopher (BISSELL PRO CYCLING)

AUS 7 LEWIS, Joseph (HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT)

USA 8 SWEETING, Robert (5 HOUR ENERGY)

USA 9 ROSSKOPF, Joseph (HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT)

USA 10 PUTT, Tanner (BONTRAGER)

IRL 11 DEIGNAN, Philip (UNITEDHEALTHCARE)

USA 12 WREN, Tyler (JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN)

CAN 13 MEIER, Christian (CANADIAN NATIONAL)

CAN 14 DUCHESNE, Antoine (BONTRAGER)

CAN 15 BRITTON, Robert (CANADIAN NATIONAL)

CAN 16 WOODS, Michael (GARNEAU-QUEBECOR)

AUS 17 CLARK, Jonathan (UNITEDHEALTHCARE)

USA 18 CARLSEN, Kirk (H&R BLOCK)

USA 19 CRADDOCK, Lawson (BONTRAGER)

USA 20 ENGLISH, Nathan (5 HOUR ENERGY)

CUB 21 AMARAN, Luis Romero (JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN)

AUS 22 DAY, Benjamin (UNITEDHEALTHCARE)

USA 23 EUSER, Lucas (UNITEDHEALTHCARE)

USA 24 JENKINS, Maxim (5 HOUR ENERGY)

POL 25 DABROWSKI, Jaroslaw (AMORE VITA)

ESP 26 MANCEBO PEREZ, Francisco (5 HOUR ENERGY)

SLO 27 GAZVODA, Gregor (CHAMPION SYSTEM)

GER 28 FRIEDEMANN, Matthias (CHAMPION SYSTEM)

ESP 29 LOZANO RIBA, David (NOVO NORDISK)

MEX 30 SARABIA DIAZ, Ignacio (INTEJA, DOMINICAN CYCLING)

BEL 1 STUYVEN, Jasper (BONTRAGER) 4:06:01

CAN 2 BOIVIN, Guillaume (CANADIAN NATIONAL) + 4

ITA 3 PERON, Andrea (NOVO NORDISK) + 6

GER 4 FRIEDEMANN, Matthias (CHAMPION SYSTEM) + 8

USA 5 REIJNEN, Kiel (UNITEDHEALTHCARE) + 10

IRL 6 LAVERY, Phillip (H&R BLOCK)

USA 7 BALDWIN, Christopher (BISSELL PRO CYCLING)

AUS 8 LEWIS, Joseph (HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT)

USA 9 SWEETING, Robert (5 HOUR ENERGY)

USA 10 ROSSKOPF, Joseph (HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT)

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h58WkFRe5T8

CAN 1 BOIVIN, Guillaume (CANADIAN NATIONAL) 3:53:20

GER 2 FRIEDEMANN, Matthias (CHAMPION SYSTEM)

BEL 3 STUYVEN, Jasper (BONTRAGER)

DOM 4 M JIMENEZ, Diego (INTEJA, DOMINICAN CYCLING)

USA 5 PUTT, Tanner (BONTRAGER)

USA 6 BALDWIN, Christopher (BISSELL PRO CYCLING)

USA 7 MAGNER, Tyler (HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT)

USA 8 REIJNEN, Kiel (UNITEDHEALTHCARE)

AUS 9 LEWIS, Joseph (HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT)

IRL 10 LAVERY, Phillip (H&R BLOCK)

CAN 1 BOIVIN, Guillaume (CANADIAN NATIONAL) 7:59:15

BEL 2 STUYVEN, Jasper (BONTRAGER) + 2

GER 3 FRIEDEMANN, Matthias (CHAMPION SYSTEM) + 8

USA 4 ROSSKOPF, Joseph (HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT) + 10

ITA 5 PERON, Andrea (NOVO NORDISK) + 12

USA 6 SWEETING, Robert (5 HOUR ENERGY) + 13

USA 7 MCCARTY, Jonathan (BISSELL PRO CYCLING)

USA 8 REIJNEN, Kiel (UNITEDHEALTHCARE) + 16

USA 9 BALDWIN, Christopher (BISSELL PRO CYCLING)

IRL 10 LAVERY, Phillip (H&R BLOCK)

Leave a reply
Share on