CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Tour de Pologne (Poland) Stage 7
8384
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8384,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Tour de Pologne (Poland) Stage 7



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4YN_Bhj807I

GBR 1 WIGGINS, Bradley (SKY PROCYCLING) 46:36

SUI 2 CANCELLARA, Fabian (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 56

USA 3 PHINNEY, Taylor (BMC RACING) + 1:14

ITA 4 PINOTTI, Marco (BMC RACING) + 1:20

BEL 5 VANDEWALLE, Kristof (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 1:40

NED 6 WEENING, Pieter (ORICA GREENEDGE) + 1:44

ESP 7 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Jon (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 2:05

GER 8 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 2:13

RUS 9 CHERNETSKI, Sergei (KATUSHA) + 2:15

POL 10 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 2:17

NZL 11 SERGENT, Jesse (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 2:19

POL 12 PATERSKI, Maciej (CANNONDALE)

BUL 13 MIHAYLOV, Nikolay (CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE) + 2:26

FRA 14 RIBLON, Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 2:27

ITA 15 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 2:29

ESP 16 SANCHEZ GIL, Luis Leon (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 2:30

COL 17 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY PROCYCLING) + 2:38

EST 18 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 2:52

ITA 19 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

ITA 20 VISCONTI, Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 3:02

NED 21 CLEMENT, Stef (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 3:08

ITA 22 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE) + 3:09

NED 23 DEKKER, Thomas (GARMIN SHARP) + 3:13

ITA 24 ULISSI, Diego (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 3:14

ITA 25 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 3:17

CZE 26 KONIG, Leopold (TEAM NETAPP – ENDURA) + 3:19

CZE 27 STYBAR, Zdenek (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 3:21

LTU 28 BAGDONAS, Gediminas (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 3:31

RUS 29 GUSEV, Vladimir (KATUSHA)

BEL 30 HERMANS, Ben (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 3:34

NED 1 WEENING, Pieter (ORICA GREENEDGE) 31:58:07

ESP 2 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Jon (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 13

FRA 3 RIBLON, Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 16

POL 4 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 26

COL 5 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY PROCYCLING) + 51

ITA 6 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM)

ITA 7 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 1:14

ITA 8 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE) + 1:38

EST 9 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 2:35

DEN 10 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 2:50

Leave a reply
Share on