CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Tour de Suisse Stage 9
8644
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8644,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Tour de Suisse Stage 9



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Xz-Cl9HjfMs

POR 1 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (MOVISTAR TEAM) 51:56

EST 2 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 21

NED 3 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM) + 29

FRA 4 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 42

CRC 5 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 43

FRA 6 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 55

CZE 7 KREUZIGER, Roman (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1:00

SLO 8 SPILAK, Simon (KATUSHA) + 1:05

SLO 9 BRAJKOVIC, Janez (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:06

USA 10 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING TEAM) + 1:19

ESP 11 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Jon (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 1:27

IRL 12 MARTIN, Daniel (GARMIN SHARP) + 1:32

SVK 13 VELITS, Peter (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 1:36

ITA 14 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

AUS 15 MEYER, Cameron (ORICA GREENEDGE) + 1:48

ESP 16 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 1:52

FRA 17 JEANNESSON, Arnold (FDJ) + 1:54

KAZ 18 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:55

SUI 19 FRANK, Mathias (BMC RACING TEAM) + 1:56

SVK 20 SAGAN, Peter (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING) + 2:01

FRA 21 BOUET, Maxime (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 2:04

ITA 22 MONTAGUTI, Matteo (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 2:08

FRA 23 FEILLU, Brice (SOJASUN) + 2:09

IRL 24 ROCHE, Nicolas (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 2:13

FRA 25 RIBLON, Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 2:18

FRA 26 ROY, Jérémy (FDJ) + 2:22

BEL 27 MONFORT, Maxime (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 2:24

FRA 28 MOINARD, Amaël (BMC RACING TEAM) + 2:35

GER 29 KLÖDEN, Andreas (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 2:40

ESP 30 HERRADA LOPEZ, Jesus (MOVISTAR TEAM)

POR 1 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (MOVISTAR TEAM) 31:08:11

NED 2 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM) + 1:02

CZE 3 KREUZIGER, Roman (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1:10

FRA 4 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 1:26

SUI 5 FRANK, Mathias (BMC RACING TEAM) + 1:43

EST 6 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:51

USA 7 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING TEAM) + 2:23

IRL 8 MARTIN, Daniel (GARMIN SHARP) + 2:42

SLO 9 SPILAK, Simon (KATUSHA)

AUS 10 MEYER, Cameron (ORICA GREENEDGE) + 3:44

Leave a reply
Share on