CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4
8240
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8240,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y-JvFBwTrOE

ESP 1 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) 4:37:47

SUI 2 CANCELLARA, Fabian (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

AUS 3 MATTHEWS, Michael (ORICA GREENEDGE)

BEL 4 MEERSMAN, Gianni (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP)

NED 5 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

NOR 6 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (SKY PROCYCLING)

ITA 7 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

FRA 8 BARGUIL, Warren (ARGOS-SHIMANO)

COL 9 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY PROCYCLING)

IRL 10 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF)

ESP 11 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)

AUT 12 PREIDLER, Georg (ARGOS-SHIMANO)

SLO 13 BOLE, Grega (VACANSOLEIL-DCM)

BEL 14 PAUWELS, Serge (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP)

ESP 15 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA)

ITA 16 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

FRA 17 ROUX, Anthony (FDJ)

ITA 18 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING)

CZE 19 KREUZIGER, Roman (SAXO-TINKOFF)

ESP 20 SANCHEZ GIL, Luis Leon (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

POL 21 HUZARSKI, Bartosz (NETAPP – ENDURA)

GER 22 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 6

ITA 23 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE)

ITA 24 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM)

FRA 25 ELISSONDE, Kenny (FDJ)

USA 26 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

CRO 27 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

AUT 28 SCHORN, Daniel (NETAPP – ENDURA)

CZE 29 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA)

BEL 30 DE CLERCQ, Bart (LOTTO BELISOL)

ITA 1 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) 14:15:30

USA 2 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 3

IRL 3 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 8

ESP 4 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 16

ESP 5 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 21

CRO 6 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 26

COL 7 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING) + 28

ESP 8 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 31

CZE 9 KREUZIGER, Roman (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 42

POL 10 HUZARSKI, Bartosz (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 45

ITA 11 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING) + 46

CZE 12 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 48

NED 13 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 49

ITA 14 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 52

ESP 15 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 53

DEN 16 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 55

BEL 17 EIJSSEN, Yannick (BMC RACING) + 59

NED 18 TEN DAM, Laurens (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 1:12

ITA 19 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 1:15

ESP 20 SANCHEZ GIL, Luis Leon (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 1:16

BEL 21 SERRY, Pieter (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 1:21

EST 22 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:30

SUI 23 ZAUGG, Oliver (SAXO-TINKOFF)

ESP 24 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

ITA 25 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE) + 1:32

Leave a reply
Share on