CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4 (ITT)
8726
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8726,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4 (ITT)



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=emFPEb4vzMM

GER 1 MARTIN, Tony (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) 36:54

AUS 2 DENNIS, Rohan (GARMIN SHARP) + 47

GBR 3 FROOME, Christopher (SKY PROCYCLING) + 52

ESP 4 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Jonathan (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 1:08

POL 5 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 1:13

NOR 6 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (SKY PROCYCLING) + 1:19

AUS 7 PORTE, Richie (SKY PROCYCLING) + 1:20

CZE 8 BARTA, Jan (TEAM NETAPP – ENDURA) + 1:36

ITA 9 PINOTTI, Marco (BMC RACING TEAM) + 1:38

GBR 10 THOMAS, Geraint (SKY PROCYCLING) + 1:42

UKR 11 GRIVKO, Andriy (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:46

CZE 12 KONIG, Leopold (TEAM NETAPP – ENDURA) + 1:58

NED 13 CLEMENT, Stef (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM) + 2:01

AUS 14 ROGERS, Michael (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 2:17

ESP 15 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 2:20

BEL 16 DE GENDT, Thomas (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 2:25

ESP 17 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 2:27

FRA 18 CHAVANEL, Sylvain (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 2:28

EST 19 TAARAMAE, Rein (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 2:32

ESP 20 TERUEL ROVIRA, Eloy (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 2:34

FRA 21 GALLOPIN, Tony (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 2:36

FRA 22 VICHOT, Arthur (FDJ) + 2:38

NZL 23 BAUER, Jack (GARMIN SHARP)

ESP 24 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 2:39

DEN 25 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 2:43

AUS 1 DENNIS, Rohan (GARMIN SHARP) 12:40:00

GBR 2 FROOME, Christopher (SKY PROCYCLING) + 5

POL 3 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 26

NOR 4 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (SKY PROCYCLING) + 32

AUS 5 PORTE, Richie (SKY PROCYCLING) + 33

GBR 6 THOMAS, Geraint (SKY PROCYCLING) + 55

CAN 7 VEILLEUX, David (TEAM EUROPCAR) + 1:09

CZE 8 KONIG, Leopold (TEAM NETAPP – ENDURA) + 1:11

NED 9 CLEMENT, Stef (BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM) + 1:14

UKR 10 GRIVKO, Andriy (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:26

AUS 11 ROGERS, Michael (TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1:30

ESP 12 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 1:33

ESP 13 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 1:40

FRA 14 CHAVANEL, Sylvain (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 1:41

EST 15 TAARAMAE, Rein (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 1:45

FRA 16 GALLOPIN, Tony (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 1:49

ESP 17 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 1:52

DEN 18 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 1:56

FRA 19 GENIEZ, Alexandre (FDJ) + 2:05

BEL 20 HERMANS, Ben (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

SLO 21 KOREN, Kristijan (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING) + 2:13

GER 22 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING TEAM)

ITA 23 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING TEAM) + 2:28

ESP 24 MADRAZO RUIZ, Angel (MOVISTAR TEAM)

FRA 25 COPPEL, Jerome (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 2:33

ESP 26 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 2:35

FRA 27 ROLLAND, Pierre (TEAM EUROPCAR) + 2:36

ITA 28 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 2:42

ESP 29 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)

BEL 30 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen (LOTTO BELISOL) + 2:43

Leave a reply
Share on