CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Tour de France Stage 16
8485
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8485,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Tour de France Stage 16



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CrVosR8o-pI

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBB3BkQSIP4

POR 1 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (MOVISTAR TEAM) 3:52:45

FRA 2 RIBLON, Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 42

FRA 3 JEANNESSON, Arnold (FDJ)

FRA 4 COPPEL, Jerome (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)

GER 5 KLÖDEN, Andreas (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

NED 6 DUMOULIN, Tom (ARGOS-SHIMANO) + 1:00

ESP 7 ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 1:01

BEL 8 GILBERT, Philippe (BMC RACING) + 1:04

AUS 9 MEYER, Cameron (ORICA GREENEDGE)

LTU 10 NAVARDAUSKAS, Ramunas (GARMIN SHARP)

SVK 11 VELITS, Peter (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP)

FRA 12 GAUTIER, Cyril (EUROPCAR)

RUS 13 TROFIMOV, Yury (KATUSHA)

LUX 14 DIDIER, Laurent (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

BEL 15 DE GENDT, Thomas (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 1:09

IRL 16 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1:26

FRA 17 MARINO, Jean Marc (SOJASUN)

ESP 18 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)

FRA 19 VOECKLER, Thomas (EUROPCAR)

NED 20 HOOGERLAND, Johnny (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 2:21

FRA 21 GALLOPIN, Tony (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 2:26

ITA 22 MORI, Manuele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 3:34

FRA 23 KADRI, Blel (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 3:42

SUI 24 ALBASINI, Michael (ORICA GREENEDGE)

AUS 25 HANSEN, Adam (LOTTO BELISOL)

ITA 26 QUINZIATO, Manuel (BMC RACING) + 5:27

COL 27 QUINTANA ROJAS, Nairo Alexander (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 11:08

ESP 28 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA)

GBR 29 FROOME, Christopher (SKY PROCYCLING)

NED 30 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

CZE 31 KREUZIGER, Roman (SAXO-TINKOFF)

ESP 32 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (SAXO-TINKOFF)

ESP 33 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)

AUS 34 PORTE, Richie (SKY PROCYCLING)

USA 35 TALANSKY, Andrew (GARMIN SHARP) + 12:08

FRA 36 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

BEL 37 MONFORT, Maxime (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

DEN 38 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

NED 39 TEN DAM, Laurens (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

AUS 40 EVANS, Cadel (BMC RACING)

SUI 41 MORABITO, Steve (BMC RACING)

GBR 1 FROOME, Christopher (SKY PROCYCLING) 65:15:36

NED 2 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 4:14

ESP 3 CONTADOR VELASCO, Alberto (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 4:25

CZE 4 KREUZIGER, Roman (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 4:28

COL 5 QUINTANA ROJAS, Nairo Alexander (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 5:47

NED 6 TEN DAM, Laurens (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 5:54

ESP 7 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 7:11

DEN 8 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 7:22

FRA 9 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 8:47

IRL 10 MARTIN, Daniel (GARMIN SHARP) + 9:28

Leave a reply
Share on