CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5
8234
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8234,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=txshc84mbu0

AUS 1 MATTHEWS, Michael (ORICA GREENEDGE) 4:28:22

ARG 2 RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

BEL 3 MEERSMAN, Gianni (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP)

GER 4 ARNDT, Nikias (ARGOS-SHIMANO)

USA 5 FARRAR, Tyler (GARMIN SHARP)

NOR 6 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (SKY PROCYCLING)

FRA 7 ROUX, Anthony (FDJ)

NZL 8 HENDERSON, Greg (LOTTO BELISOL)

ITA 9 RATTO, Daniele (CANNONDALE)

SLO 10 BOLE, Grega (VACANSOLEIL-DCM)

POL 11 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF)

NED 12 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

ITA 13 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

AUT 14 SCHORN, Daniel (NETAPP – ENDURA)

ITA 15 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

IRL 16 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF)

BEL 17 GILBERT, Philippe (BMC RACING)

ESP 18 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

BEL 19 LODEWYCK, Klaas (BMC RACING)

ITA 20 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING)

ESP 21 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)

USA 22 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ESP 23 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Egoi (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

FRA 24 BARGUIL, Warren (ARGOS-SHIMANO)

ITA 25 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE)

ITA 26 CATALDO, Dario (SKY PROCYCLING)

POR 27 CARDOSO, Andre Fernando S. Martins (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

NED 28 SINKELDAM, Ramon (ARGOS-SHIMANO)

ESP 29 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA)

CZE 30 KREUZIGER, Roman (SAXO-TINKOFF)

ITA 1 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) 18:43:52

USA 2 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 3

IRL 3 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 8

ESP 4 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 16

ESP 5 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 21

CRO 6 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 26

COL 7 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING) + 28

ESP 8 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 31

POL 9 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 38

CZE 10 KREUZIGER, Roman (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 42

ITA 11 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING) + 46

CZE 12 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 48

NED 13 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 49

ITA 14 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 52

ESP 15 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 53

ITA 16 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 1:15

ESP 17 SANCHEZ GIL, Luis Leon (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 1:16

SUI 18 ZAUGG, Oliver (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 1:30

EST 19 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

ESP 20 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

ITA 21 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE) + 1:32

FRA 22 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 1:41

ITA 23 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 1:45

POR 24 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, José Joao (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 1:58

FRA 25 ELISSONDE, Kenny (FDJ) + 2:02

FRA 26 BARGUIL, Warren (ARGOS-SHIMANO) + 2:03

SLO 27 BRAJKOVIC, Janez (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 2:37

ESP 28 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 2:52

COL 29 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY PROCYCLING) + 2:59

ITA 30 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 3:37

Leave a reply
Share on