CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13
8151
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8151,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ch86LKXdOqk

FRA 1 BARGUIL, Warren (ARGOS-SHIMANO) 4:00:13

ITA 2 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 7

NED 3 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

ITA 4 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (BMC RACING)

ESP 5 ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Xabier (SKY PROCYCLING)

ESP 6 TXURRUKA, Amets (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

ITA 7 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

ESP 8 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Egoi (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

FRA 9 COPPEL, Jerome (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 24

ESP 10 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Benat (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 2:34

ITA 11 ULISSI, Diego (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 2:43

BEL 12 GILBERT, Philippe (BMC RACING)

BEL 13 VANENDERT, Dennis (LOTTO BELISOL)

ESP 14 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)

ESP 15 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA)

ITA 16 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE)

IRL 17 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF)

ESP 18 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA)

ESP 19 FLECHA GIANNONI, Juan Antonio (VACANSOLEIL-DCM)

ITA 20 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

POL 21 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF)

FRA 22 CHAINEL, Steve (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

COL 23 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING)

ESP 24 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

USA 25 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ITA 26 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

EST 27 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

ESP 28 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM)

FRA 29 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)

CZE 30 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA)

ITA 31 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM)

POR 32 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, José Joao (NETAPP – ENDURA)

POR 33 CARDOSO, Andre Fernando S. Martins (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

COL 34 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY PROCYCLING)

AUT 35 PREIDLER, Georg (ARGOS-SHIMANO)

ESP 36 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

DEN 37 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF)

GER 38 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING)

ESP 39 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

ITA 1 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) 49:29:02

IRL 2 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 31

ESP 3 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 46

USA 4 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ESP 5 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 2:33

ITA 6 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 2:44

ITA 7 BASSO, Ivan (CANNONDALE) + 2:52

FRA 8 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 3:35

POL 9 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 3:46

ESP 10 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 3:56

CZE 11 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 4:08

EST 12 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 5:05

COL 13 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING) + 5:46

ESP 14 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 6:38

ITA 15 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 6:47

ITA 16 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 7:49

GER 17 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 8:02

POR 18 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, José Joao (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 8:56

ESP 19 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 9:07

ESP 20 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 9:28

SLO 21 BRAJKOVIC, Janez (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 9:43

Leave a reply
Share on