CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14
8149
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8149,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IYM_oB14u40

ITA 1 RATTO, Daniele (CANNONDALE) 4:24:00

ITA 2 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 3:53

USA 3 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 3:55

ESP 4 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 4:11

ESP 5 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 4:19

ESP 6 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 4:43

FRA 7 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 4:46

ITA 8 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

ESP 9 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 5:17

CZE 10 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 5:21

EST 11 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 5:27

ESP 12 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 5:33

ESP 13 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

POR 14 CARDOSO, Andre Fernando S. Martins (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 5:40

BEL 15 GILBERT, Philippe (BMC RACING) + 6:14

ESP 16 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 6:19

ESP 17 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 6:27

CRO 18 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 6:44

DEN 19 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 7:05

IRL 20 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 7:22

GER 21 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 7:25

ESP 22 VALLS FERRI, Rafael (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 7:58

ESP 23 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 8:08

ESP 24 TXURRUKA, Amets (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 8:23

ITA 25 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 8:24

BLR 26 KIRYIENKA, Vasil (SKY PROCYCLING) + 8:31

BEL 27 DE GREEF, Francis (LOTTO BELISOL) + 9:00

COL 28 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY PROCYCLING) + 9:02

DEN 29 SÖRENSEN, Nicki (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 9:05

FRA 30 BAGOT, Yohan (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 9:31

ITA 31 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 9:37

GER 32 FRÖHLINGER, Johannes (ARGOS-SHIMANO) + 9:48

RUS 33 GUSEV, Vladimir (KATUSHA) + 9:59

RUS 34 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry (KATUSHA) + 11:12

DEN 35 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 11:34

USA 36 HOWES, Alex (GARMIN SHARP)

ESP 37 FLECHA GIANNONI, Juan Antonio (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 12:30

ESP 38 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Egoi (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

ITA 1 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) 53:56:49

USA 2 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 50

ESP 3 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 1:42

ESP 4 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 2:57

ITA 5 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 3:43

IRL 6 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 4:06

FRA 7 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 4:34

CZE 8 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 5:42

ESP 9 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 6:28

EST 10 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 6:45

Leave a reply
Share on