CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15
8145
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8145,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q2uBwrjhYnY

FRA 1 GENIEZ, Alexandre (FDJ) 6:20:12

ITA 2 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 3:03

IRL 3 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 3:07

ITA 4 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 3:20

ESP 5 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)

USA 6 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ESP 7 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA)

ITA 8 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

ESP 9 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 3:23

ESP 10 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

FRA 11 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 3:45

ESP 12 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 3:56

CZE 13 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA)

COL 14 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING)

POL 15 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 4:55

CRO 16 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 5:08

ESP 17 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 5:24

EST 18 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 5:46

ESP 19 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 6:13

ESP 20 TXURRUKA, Amets (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 6:35

ITA 21 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 6:39

POR 22 CARDOSO, Andre Fernando S. Martins (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 7:00

DEN 23 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 7:15

ESP 24 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 7:24

FRA 25 BAGOT, Yohan (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 8:13

FRA 26 ROUX, Anthony (FDJ) + 8:17

DEN 27 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 8:28

FRA 28 CHEREL, Mikael (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 8:32

BEL 29 DE GREEF, Francis (LOTTO BELISOL) + 8:55

GER 30 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 9:14

ESP 31 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Benat (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 10:59

ESP 32 GARCIA, Marcos (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

ITA 1 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) 60:20:21

USA 2 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 50

ESP 3 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 1:42

ESP 4 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 2:57

ITA 5 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 3:43

IRL 6 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 3:49

FRA 7 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 4:59

CZE 8 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 6:18

ESP 9 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 7:46

ESP 10 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 11:17

Leave a reply
Share on