CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16
8140
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8140,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uSCWPSyw4dk

FRA 1 BARGUIL, Warren (ARGOS-SHIMANO) 3:43:31

COL 2 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING)

POL 3 HUZARSKI, Bartosz (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 3

GER 4 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 8

ESP 5 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 20

FRA 6 CHEREL, Mikael (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 37

POL 7 PATERSKI, Maciej (CANNONDALE)

POR 8 CARDOSO, Andre Fernando S. Martins (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 40

ESP 9 TXURRUKA, Amets (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 42

DEN 10 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 45

ESP 11 FLECHA GIANNONI, Juan Antonio (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 1:06

LUX 12 GASTAUER, Ben (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 1:08

ESP 13 MATE MARDONES, Luis Angel (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 1:09

ESP 14 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Egoi (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 1:13

CAN 15 MEIER, Christian (ORICA GREENEDGE) + 1:29

ESP 16 GARATE, Juan Manuel (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 1:36

ESP 17 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 1:41

ESP 18 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 1:44

FRA 19 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 1:47

USA 20 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ESP 21 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 1:56

IRL 22 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 2:03

ESP 23 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 2:04

ITA 24 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

CZE 25 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 2:08

ITA 26 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 2:09

ITA 1 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) 64:06:01

USA 2 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 28

ESP 3 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 1:14

ESP 4 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 2:29

ITA 5 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 3:38

IRL 6 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 3:43

FRA 7 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 4:37

CZE 8 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 6:17

ESP 9 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 7:33

EST 10 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 9:21

ESP 11 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 9:31

ESP 12 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 11:22

ESP 13 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 11:42

ITA 14 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 12:08

ESP 15 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 14:44

GER 16 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 15:33

CRO 17 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 18:13

POR 18 CARDOSO, Andre Fernando S. Martins (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 19:58

DEN 19 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 20:53

COL 20 URAN URAN, Rigoberto (SKY PROCYCLING) + 22:39

Leave a reply
Share on