CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17
8127
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8127,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=seEyZxQlRyE

NED 1 MOLLEMA, Bauke (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) 4:44:28

NOR 2 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (SKY PROCYCLING)

ARG 3 RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

USA 4 FARRAR, Tyler (GARMIN SHARP)

SUI 5 CANCELLARA, Fabian (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

SLO 6 BOLE, Grega (VACANSOLEIL-DCM)

ITA 7 PAOLINI, Luca (KATUSHA)

GER 8 VOSS, Paul (NETAPP – ENDURA)

ESP 9 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM)

IRL 10 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF)

RUS 11 GUSEV, Vladimir (KATUSHA)

AUS 12 TANNER, David (BELKIN PRO CYCLING)

ESP 13 URTASUN PEREZ, Pablo (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

ITA 14 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

ESP 15 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)

ESP 16 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Egoi (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

USA 17 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ITA 18 TIRALONGO, Paolo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

CZE 19 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA)

ESP 20 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

ITA 21 CARUSO, Giampaolo (KATUSHA)

ITA 22 VANOTTI, Alessandro (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

ESP 23 MORENO BAZAN, Javier (MOVISTAR TEAM)

CRO 24 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD)

ITA 25 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

ESP 26 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA)

ESP 27 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

ESP 28 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI, Gorka (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

POL 29 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF)

BEL 30 VAN SUMMEREN, Johan (GARMIN SHARP)

UKR 31 GRIVKO, Andriy (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

ITA 32 ULISSI, Diego (LAMPRE-MERIDA)

ITA 33 MORI, Manuele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 13

ESP 34 ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Xabier (SKY PROCYCLING)

RUS 35 ISAICHEV, Vladimir (KATUSHA) + 1:31

FRA 36 ROUX, Anthony (FDJ)

FRA 37 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)

BEL 38 ZINGLE, Romain (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)

ITA 39 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)

ESP 40 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA)

ITA 1 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) 68:50:29

USA 2 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 28

ESP 3 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 1:14

ESP 4 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 2:29

IRL 5 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 3:43

ITA 6 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 5:09

FRA 7 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 6:08

CZE 8 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 6:17

ESP 9 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 7:33

EST 10 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 10:52

ESP 11 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 11:02

ESP 12 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 11:22

ESP 13 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 11:42

ITA 14 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 12:08

ESP 15 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 16:15

GER 16 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 17:04

CRO 17 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 18:13

ITA 18 CAPECCHI, Eros (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 20:47

POR 19 CARDOSO, Andre Fernando S. Martins (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 21:29

DEN 20 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 22:22

Leave a reply
Share on