CapoVelo.com - | 2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20
8105
post-template-default,single,single-post,postid-8105,single-format-standard,no_animation

2013 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MGCVlfW4Viw

FRA 1 ELISSONDE, Kenny (FDJ) 3:55:36

USA 2 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 26

ESP 3 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 54

ITA 4 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

POR 5 CARDOSO, Andre (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

GER 6 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING)

POR 7 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, José Joao (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 1:15

ESP 8 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 1:45

BEL 9 PAUWELS, Serge (OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP) + 1:52

FRA 10 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 1:59

ESP 11 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

ITA 12 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 2:20

ESP 13 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 2:26

ESP 14 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI)

DEN 15 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 2:38

EST 16 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 3:07

ESP 17 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Benat (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 3:14

POL 18 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 3:42

IRL 19 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF)

CZE 20 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 3:53

ESP 21 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 4:15

ESP 22 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 4:26

ITA 23 TIRALONGO, Paolo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 5:01

CRO 24 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 5:15

DEN 25 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 5:49

FRA 26 BAGOT, Yohan (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 6:09

ESP 27 OROZ UGALDE, Juan Jose (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 6:13

ESP 28 FLECHA GIANNONI, Juan Antonio (VACANSOLEIL-DCM) + 6:45

ESP 29 GARCIA, Marcos (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

ESP 30 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 7:25

FRA 31 COPPEL, Jerome (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 8:17

ESP 32 GARATE, Juan Manuel (BELKIN PRO CYCLING) + 8:30

SLO 33 BRAJKOVIC, Janez (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

ITA 34 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 8:57

POL 35 HUZARSKI, Bartosz (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 9:24

ESP 36 TXURRUKA, Amets (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA)

ESP 37 VALLS FERRI, Rafael (VACANSOLEIL-DCM)

POL 38 PATERSKI, Maciej (CANNONDALE) + 9:35

ITA 39 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 10:11

ESP 40 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 10:30

USA 1 HORNER, Christopher (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) 81:52:01

ITA 2 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 37

ESP 3 VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 1:36

ESP 4 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin (KATUSHA) + 3:22

IRL 5 ROCHE, Nicolas (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 7:11

ITA 6 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE) + 8:00

FRA 7 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ) + 8:41

ESP 8 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 9:51

CZE 9 KONIG, Leopold (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 10:11

ESP 10 MORENO FERNANDEZ, Daniel (KATUSHA) + 13:11

EST 11 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 14:05

ESP 12 HERRADA LOPEZ, José (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 16:48

ESP 13 ARROYO DURAN, David (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 17:34

GER 14 NERZ, Dominik (BMC RACING) + 19:26

ITA 15 SCARPONI, Michele (LAMPRE-MERIDA) + 22:04

POR 16 CARDOSO, Andre (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 25:03

CRO 17 KISERLOVSKI, Robert (RADIOSHACK LEOPARD) + 25:06

DEN 18 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 27:02

POL 19 MAJKA, Rafal (SAXO-TINKOFF) + 32:52

ESP 20 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 33:05

FRA 21 BAGOT, Yohan (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS) + 34:35

POR 22 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES, José Joao (NETAPP – ENDURA) + 39:08

ESP 23 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (EUSKALTEL EUSKADI) + 49:36

ESP 24 TXURRUKA, Amets (CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA) + 51:17

SLO 25 BRAJKOVIC, Janez (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 57:15

Leave a reply
Share on